Skip to content

hyltondaniel

Hylton Daniel design + construction General Contractor Durham

  • Projects
  • Modernist
  • Design
  • Rentals
  • Short Stays
  • What We Do
  • Meet the Designer
  • Careers
  • Contact

Beyu

After

Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-28
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-13
unspecified
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-35
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-30
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-32
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-34
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-56
Beyu Cafe-Completion 07.06.16-8

Before

img_4247
img_4251
img_4259
img_4266
img_4276
img_4277
  • Subscribe Subscribed
    hyltondaniel

    Have a WordPress.com account? Log in now.

  • hyltondaniel
    Copy shortlinkView post in Reader
    Manage subscriptionsSign upLog in
    Report this content
    Collapse this bar